|
JENNIFER BEHNKEN
( Bib # 955 )
Oak Harbor, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
10:00 am
|
|
ROBERT BERRY
( Bib # 760 )
Kettering, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
MEGAN BISHOP
( Bib # 747 )
Ira, MI
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MATT BISHOP
( Bib # 745 )
Ira, MI
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
TYLER BLUE
( Bib # 782 )
Sandusky, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
9:30 am
|
|
SARAH BLUE
( Bib # 781 )
Sandusky, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
40 to 44
|
9:30 am
|
|
ROBIN BOWERS
( Bib # 866 )
Columbus, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
55 to 59
|
10:00 am
|
|
MIKE BROOKS
( Bib # 703 )
north canton, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
CHRIS CHAMBERS
( Bib # 803 )
Washington Court House, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
45 to 49
|
10:00 am
|
|
VIRGINIA CHURCH
( Bib # 798 )
Aurora, IL
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
60 to 64
|
9:00 am Elite Wave
|
|
TRACY CLARE
( Bib # 715 )
Dayton, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
50 to 54
|
9:00 am Elite Wave
|
|
LOWELL CLARK
( Bib # 720 )
Cincinnati, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
TIM CONNER
( Bib # 919 )
North Ridgeville, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
40 to 44
|
10:00 am
|
|
JESSICA CONNER
( Bib # 762 )
New Kensington, PA
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
9:30 am
|
|
TARAH COUCH
( Bib # 904 )
Toledo, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
10:00 am
|
|
JOHN DAVIS
( Bib # 713 )
Middleburg Heights, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
50 to 54
|
9:30 am
|
|
KIMBERLY DEMING
( Bib # 769 )
Sandusky, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
BRENDA DURLEY
( Bib # 868 )
Columbus, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
50 to 54
|
10:00 am
|
|
TRINA ENGLAND
( Bib # 726 )
Republic, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
JEFF ENTLER
( Bib # 736 )
Springfield, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
ERIN FARNLACHER
( Bib # 874 )
Elyria, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
ARLENE FEDDERSEN
( Bib # 840 )
,
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
ALISON FRYE
( Bib # 799 )
Willoughby, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
9:30 am
|
|
TONY GERIG
( Bib # 982 )
Montpelier, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
30 to 34
|
10:30 am
|
|
MARGARET GOLLINGS
( Bib # 951 )
Boardman, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
45 to 49
|
|