|
KIMBERLY CALLAHAN
( Bib # 13 )
Waterford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CLAUDIA CIESLUK
( Bib # 16 )
Nianti, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MICHELA COLE
( Bib # 18 )
Killingworth, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANGELA DEGRASSI
( Bib # 23 )
Meriden, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MEGAN FARRELL
( Bib # 30 )
Glastonbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PATTI FUCCI
( Bib # 35 )
Clinton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CAROL ANN GRAY
( Bib # 39 )
Pawcatuck, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LINDSAY HOLMES
( Bib # 41 )
Milford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
WANDA HOOPLE
( Bib # 43 )
Wethersfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SARA HUGHES
( Bib # 44 )
Simsbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PATRICIA JULIANELLE
( Bib # 49 )
Hamden, FL
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KATHRYN KELLEHER
( Bib # 53 )
Cromwell, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ASHLEY KITCHENS
( Bib # 55 )
Wethersfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANNE MARIE LABONTE
( Bib # 58 )
Deep River, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ELENA MASIELLO
( Bib # 69 )
Wethersfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANNE MORENO
( Bib # 73 )
Trumbull, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MIWAKO OHTA-AGRESTA
( Bib # 76 )
Burlington, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JEN ROLLBERG
( Bib # 120 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KAYLA RUNDIO
( Bib # 88 )
Wethersfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MELISSA SHAFFER
( Bib # 95 )
Wethersfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MARGARET SMITH
( Bib # 100 )
Haddam Neck, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
HANNAH TOBIAS-WALLINGFORD
( Bib # 105 )
North Kingstown, RI
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LYNN TOMMASINI
( Bib # 106 )
North Branford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SAMANTHA VANVOORHIS
( Bib # 107 )
Groton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AMANDA WALSH
( Bib # 108 )
South Windsor, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|